FLAT 10, SEABRINK, 46, UNDERCLIFF GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.0%
Price Change
+£315,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£405,000+350.0%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£315,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+21.6%
Sold on 8 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1