Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FERNDALE VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+75.3%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+217.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£125,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,475
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8HG
← Back to All Properties