Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,995
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,995
+78.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+33.1%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+67.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 4 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties