36, LEAGATE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L10 1NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£240,000+182.4%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-24.8%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+32.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+88.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£39,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,220
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1