Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, RICHMOND HOUSE, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+29.5%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1BW
← Back to All Properties