Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAWARD STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-18.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+53.2%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995
+72.4%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£26,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DP
← Back to All Properties