Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE FOLLY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+32.8%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 1QD
← Back to All Properties