9, SADDLE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 9EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+102.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000-9.7%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+165.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1