Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLIVER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,550
-15.4%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+80.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JJ
← Back to All Properties