Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CONGRESS MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+50.4%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+111.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3DU
← Back to All Properties