338, WOODLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 7GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.0%
Price Change
+£388,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£510,000+318.0%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Detached
+£388,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+35.6%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1