2, DEANE AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.4%
Price Change
+£267,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£357,500+297.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£267,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+78.3%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1