16, BRYANT ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£97,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,995+87.5%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+75.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1