Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAWTHORN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 9TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+83.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 7 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 9TT
← Back to All Properties