Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DINGLE ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
-15.2%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+52.5%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6RX
← Back to All Properties