Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FALLINDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-7.7%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+18.1%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3YP
← Back to All Properties