Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WORRALL STREET, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 1DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,800
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£40,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,800
+51.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,100
-30.6%
Sold on 23 December 2019
Terraced
-£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+83.9%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+142.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,600
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1DT
← Back to All Properties