43, PITSHAM WOOD, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

GU29 9QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,500+1.8%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+263.3%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1