Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BELMONT, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+69.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+153.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7QU
← Back to All Properties