Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, CARLINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+9.8%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,200
+26.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7AE
← Back to All Properties