Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+2.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+68.3%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+82.9%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties