Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WALBROOK ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-7.0%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+37.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+122.9%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8SA
← Back to All Properties