Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, KENTISH COURT, LONDON ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8AA
← Back to All Properties