29, BLACKACRE ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 7LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£950,000+19.5%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£795,000+81.7%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,500
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1