Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANESEND COTTAGE, WESTERN LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+231.3%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7NQ
← Back to All Properties