Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTHCOTE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 7BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+72.7%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,995
+24.1%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+54.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+45.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 7BS
← Back to All Properties