Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MOORSUM HOUSE, 4, JAMES ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+31.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+16.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+87.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0TF
← Back to All Properties