2, MARMION CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,000+30.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1