Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WATERWORKS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+22.7%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+8.5%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+206.5%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4DB
← Back to All Properties