326, BATLEY ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 0AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+138.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+13.0%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1