Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROCKINGHAM GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+17.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+15.0%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 18 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8RY
← Back to All Properties