Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,500
+15.2%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+13.4%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,257 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,743
+10.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,743 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties