Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRACKEN WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+7.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+70.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+188.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1XA
← Back to All Properties