Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.5%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+224.5%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 9 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XE
← Back to All Properties