Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ELIZABETH WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+51.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+50.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9PQ
← Back to All Properties