Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COOPERS RISE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+88.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+24.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2NH
← Back to All Properties