Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, COOPER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-9.2%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4LA
← Back to All Properties