Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
234, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+43.3%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+80.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0UZ
← Back to All Properties