9, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+59.3%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+7.1%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+123.6%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1