Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EVERSLEY PARK, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£164,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+35.2%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Detached
+£164,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,995
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3FE
← Back to All Properties