16, VICTOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+34.2%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+53.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1