Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SANDRIDGE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
-28.3%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
-£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5BB
← Back to All Properties