Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BLENHEIM ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,250
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,250
+32.9%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+23.9%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8AJ
← Back to All Properties