Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHEEP WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+27.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
-1.5%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+194.9%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£211,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 19 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0AU
← Back to All Properties