Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PINFOLD COTTAGE, WEST END, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-5.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+264.4%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2BZ
← Back to All Properties