Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CROMER ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£182,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,950
+144.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£182,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6LZ
← Back to All Properties