Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+68.4%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+247.6%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5AY
← Back to All Properties