Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GROSVENOR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
-9.8%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+64.8%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,750
+111.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8AT
← Back to All Properties