1, VERSAILLES GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+29.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500-8.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+23.7%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1