Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WYVER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+28.2%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,950
+3.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+67.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2UB
← Back to All Properties